Sprechstunden

 

 

Elternsprechstunde

1 Bange, Wolfram dienstags – 5. Block
2 Bräutigam, Pia donnerstags – 4. Block
3 Braun, Vera mittwochs – 1. Block
4 Bülte,  Kai donnerstags – 4. Block
5 Commandeur, Gabriele nach Vereinbarung
6 Egger, Andreas montags – 3. Block
7 Eilert, Sigrid mittwochs – 3. Block
8 Fengkohl, Oliver montags – 1. Block
9 Firneburg,  Wilhelm donnerstags – 4. Block
10 Dr. Frizen,  Hildegunde freitags – 2. Block
11 Gerling-Halbach,  Brigitte donnerstags – 1. Block
12 Dr. Graser, Maria montags – 4. Block
13 Haehnel,  Gerd mittwochs – 2. Block
14 Hassler,  Helge dienstags – 2. Block
15 Heidrich, Nicole Immer
16 Heppekausen,  Peer donnerstags – 3. Block
17 Hermann, Andreas freitags – 3. Block
18 Hoth, Catherina montags – 3. Block
19 Janotta,  Claudia donnerstags – 3. Block
20 Dr. Kanschat,  Esther montags – 3. Block
21 Kien,  Ann Aymone mittwochs – 4. Block
22 Kopp, Julia Estella donnerstags – 5. Block
23 Kuhn, Kathrin montags – 4. Block
24 Leonhardt,  Julian donnerstags – 4. Block
25 Linden,  Lars donnerstags – 4. Block
26 Mex, Stefanie freitags – 2. Block
27 Michels,  Hans-Jürgen dienstags – 2. Block
28 Möllendorf,  Tobias mittwochs – 3. Block
29 Mourinho,  Kerstin mittwochs – 3. Block
30 Pigulla, Dirk donnerstags – 5. Block
31 Puttkammer,  Hildegard freitags – 2. Block
32 Ritter,  Stefan montags – 1. Block
33 Röser, Nadine mittwochs – 5. Block
34 Rohde,  Christa freitags – 2. Block
35 Roland,  Christine montags – 3. Block
36 Rüdenauer,  Brigitte dienstags – 2. Block
37 Scheene, Thorsten donnerstags – 2. Block
38 Schürmann,  Reinhard nach Vereinbarung
39 Seim,  Katrin donnerstags – 2. Block
40 Seppelfricke,  Cordula freitags – 1. Block
41 Spoelken,  Susanne donnerstags – 4. Block
42 Stüber,  Ilka dienstags – 1. Block
43 Stuhlmann,  Fabian montags – 4. Block
44 Tacke,  Carola mittwochs – 5. Block
45 Tiedtke, Jennifer donnerstags – 5. Block
46 Tschorn,  Daniela montags – 4. Block
47 Vondung, Jutta montags – 3. Block
48 Wellenberg, Jennifer Mittwochs – 3. Block